Drużyny do generalki - aktualizacja 30.07.2021
Poniżej aktualna lista drużyn/zawodników zgłoszona do generalki 2021:
TEAM |
ZAWODNIK |
|
|
BodyiCoach Cycling Team |
Baran Tomasz |
BodyiCoach Cycling Team |
Golonkiewicz Adam |
BodyiCoach Cycling Team |
Kogutowicz Łukasz -KAPITAN |
BodyiCoach Cycling Team |
Kotwicki Wojciech |
BodyiCoach Cycling Team |
Kowalczyk Mateusz |
BodyiCoach Cycling Team |
Wróblewski Andrzej |
|
|
Górnik 09 Mysłowice |
Czachura Zbigniew -KAPITAN |
Górnik 09 Mysłowice |
Domagała Marek |
Górnik 09 Mysłowice |
Dziewulski Bogusław |
Górnik 09 Mysłowice |
Rosa Jerzy |
Górnik 09 Mysłowice |
Szary Jacek |
Górnik 09 Mysłowice |
Szczot Paweł |
|
|
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Głowiak Lech |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Grzempa Jan -KAPITAN |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Jeżewski Piotr |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Kiełkowski Piotr |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Łysko Jakub |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Mieszczak Kamil |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Mitmański Bartłomiej |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Pelka Dariusz |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Stuchlik Wojciech |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
Wardziak Wojciech |
|
|
Jas-kółka |
Balcer Łukasz |
Jas-kółka |
Kmets Oleksii |
Jas-kółka |
Kowol Marcin |
Jas-kółka |
Kukla Piotr |
Jas-kółka |
Kustra -Kapol Małgorzata |
Jas-kółka |
Langiewicz Marek |
Jas-kółka |
Młynek Andrzej |
Jas-kółka |
Otfinowski Grzegorz |
Jas-kółka |
Tlołka Angelika |
Jas-kółka |
Urbanek Patrycjusz -KAPITAN |
|
|
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB |
Błachut Mariusz |
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB |
Brauliński Michał |
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB |
Chlebek Wojtek |
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB |
Dzięcioł Piotr |
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB |
Śleziak Łukasz -KAPITAN |
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB |
Trąba Piotr |
|
|
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Bortel Mirosław -KAPITAN |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Ceglarek Jan |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Frydel Łukasz |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Lesiecki Piotr |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Lesiecki Tomasz |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Piątek Andrzej |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Smuda Krystian |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Smuda Mateusz |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Traczyk Leszek |
Szmyd Coaching Team |
Zimnicka Małgorzata |
|
|
Road Maraton Team |
Bułka Józef |
Road Maraton Team |
Byczkowski Wacław |
Road Maraton Team |
Legierski Wiesław |
Road Maraton Team |
Rotte Bogusław -KAPITAN |
Road Maraton Team |
Wrona Anna |
Road Maraton Team |
Wrona Piotr |
|
|
Rokosz Team |
Brachaczek Amadeusz -KAPITAN |
Rokosz Team |
Chudy Jan |
Rokosz Team |
Fal Zbigniew |
Rokosz Team |
Kramarczyk Bogusław |
Rokosz Team |
Rakus Sławomir |
Rokosz Team |
Rokosz Józef |
Rokosz Team |
Żywot Rafał |
|
|
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Barchański Karol |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Bochenek Jacek |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Faiński Michał |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Hadasz Ewa |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Juraszczyk Adam |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Piórkowski Roman |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Piórkowski Tomasz -KAPITAN |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Sluzalek Małgorzata |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Zalewski Wojciech |
Trowel Master Racing Team |
Zugaj Łukasz |