5 km

Poz. Trasa Kat./Poz. Nazwisko, imię Czas
1 - M /1 10 km M5 [100]TRAWNICKI, Jan
2 - K /1 10 km K3 [20]MALCZYK, Adela
3 - M /2 10 km M5 [99]STAŃCZAK, Józef
4 - K /2 10 km K1 [1]CHOLEWA, Jagoda
5 - K /3 10 km K3 [23]PAWŁOWSKA, Maja
6 - M /3 10 km K2 [4]CHOLEWA, Angelika
7 - K /4 10 km K2 [12]SKWORC, Betina
8 - K /5 10 km K2 [13]WIORKO, Weronika
9 - M /4 10 km K3 [16]CHOLEWA, Joanna
10 - M /5 10 km M2 [40]KIECOŃ, Michał
11 - K /6 10 km K2 [9]KIECOŃ, Maria
12 - M /6 10 km M4 [92]SUROWIECKI, Robert
13 - K /7 10 km K1 [3]SZPARA, Martyna
14 - K /8 10 km K3 [24]PEPEL, Katarzyna
15 - K /9 10 km K2 [8]JAWORSKA, Monika
16 - K /10 10 km K3 [28]UNGEHOJER, Małgorzata
17 - K /11 10 km K3 [21]MARGLEWSKA, Sabina
18 - K /12 10 km K2 [10]ROLNIK-KAZIMIEROWICZ, Marlena
19 - M /7 10 km M3 [58]MACURA, Artur
20 - M /8 10 km M4 [82]MALCZYK, Jacek
21 - K /13 10 km K3 [25]PIOTROWSKA, Anna
22 - M /9 10 km M2 [38]IGNATOWICZ, Grzegorz
23 - M /10 10 km M2 [35]GRUSZCZYK, Piotr
24 - M /11 10 km M2 [37]HERCZYK, Jacek
25 - M /12 10 km M3 [72]TARGOSZ, Piotr
26 - M /13 10 km M3 [54]KOCUR, Rafał
27 - M /14 10 km M4 [86]ORAWSKI, Robert
28 - M /15 10 km M1 [31]MACIEJOWSKI, Mateusz
29 - K /14 10 km K2 [7]GRUSZECKA, Marta
30 - K /15 10 km K3 [17]FOJCIK-PUSTELNIK, Karolina
31 - K /16 10 km K3 [18]GREENE, Agnieszka
32 - K /17 10 km K3 [22]MAZUREK, Anna
33 - M /16 10 km M3 [52]KĘDZIERSKI, Tadeusz
34 - M /17 10 km M4 [83]MIELKE, Raphael
35 - M /18 10 km M2 [45]WIŚNIEWSKI, Ireneusz
36 - M /19 10 km M2 [41]KUCZERA, Paweł
37 - M /20 10 km M3 [71]ŚWIĘCZYK, Krzysztof
38 - M /21 10 km M3 [67]PODLASEK, Paweł
39 - M /22 10 km M4 [89]SIKORA, Piotr
40 - M /23 10 km M5 [98]SIKORA, Stefan
41 - M /24 10 km M3 [70]STEFAŃSKI, Zbigniew
42 - M /25 10 km M4 [91]STARZYŃSKI, Daniel
43 - M /26 10 km M3 [63]MIECH, Szymon
44 - M /27 10 km M3 [50]JAWORSKI, Tomasz
45 - M /28 10 km M3 [64]MOŃKA, Marcin
46 - M /29 10 km M3 [65]MORYS-TWAROWSKI, Michael
47 - M /30 10 km M4 [76]FRANKE, Mirosław
48 - K /18 10 km K2 [11]SIKORA, Joanna
49 - M /31 10 km M2 [39]JAWORSKI, Marek
50 - K /19 10 km K1 [2]SIKORA, Balbina
51 - M /32 10 km M4 [95]TOCHOWICZ, Bartosz
52 - M /33 10 km M2 [34]GORZELANY, Rafał
53 - M /34 10 km M3 [66]OŁUBEK, Robert
54 - M /35 10 km M3 [68]PUSTÓWKA, Arkadiusz
55 - M /36 10 km M2 [43]SKWORC, Grzegorz
56 - M /37 10 km M4 [78]GŁOWINKOWSKI, Jarosław
57 - M /38 10 km M2 [32]CIEŚLAR, Maciej
58 - M /39 10 km M3 [56]KRUPA, Przemysław
59 - M /40 10 km M3 [51]JĘDRZEJKO, Tomasz
60 - M /41 10 km M2 [44]SZAFRANEK, Paweł
61 - M /42 10 km M3 [106]MIŚKIEWICZ, Mariusz
62 - M /43 10 km M2 [42]MENDYK, Przemysław
63 - M /44 5 km K3 [248]KOSTKA , Karolina
64 - K /20 5 km K3 [211]KUCZERA, Hanna
65 - K /21 5 km K2 [203]CIEŚLAR, Martyna
66 - M /45 5 km M3 [232]KRYSTA, Lukasz
67 - M /46 5 km M4 [239]KITA, Grzegorz
68 - M /47 5 km M5 [242]BIAŁECKI, Jan
69 - K /22 5 km K2 [201]ANTONCZYK, Klaudia
70 - M /48 5 km M3 [234]PIETRZAK, Łukasz
71 - K /23 5 km K3 [213]PIETRUSIAK, Dagmara
72 - K /24 5 km K2 [205]TOMICA, Justyna
73 - M /49 5 km M2 [217]ANTONCZYK, Radosław
74 - K /25 5 km K3 [210]KRUPA, Gabriela
75 - K /26 5 km K2 [202]BOCHEŃSKA, Sylwia
76 - M /50 5 km M3 [229]CZYŻ, Stanisław
77 - K /27 5 km K3 [214]PODLASEK, Patrycja
78 - M /51 5 km M2 [219]FISCHER, Jarosław
79 - K /28 5 km K3 [208]GĄDEK, Katarzyna
80 - K /29 5 km K2 [204]KONSEK, Kasia
81 - M /52 5 km M5 [243]GLANOWSKI, Zenon
82 - K /30 5 km K2 [247]GANCARCZYK, Karolina
83 - M /53 5 km M3 [228]CZECHOWSKI, Dominik
84 - M /54 5 km M2 [218]ĆWIĘK, Filip
85 - M /55 5 km M2 [226]WIDENKA, Wojciech
86 - M /56 5 km M2 [220]FRANKE, Tomasz
87 - K /31 5 km K3 [209]KOPACZEWSKA-MARUCHNIAK, Agnieszka
88 - M /57 5 km M4 [240]MILKOWSKI, Jan
89 - K /32 5 km K2 [245]TOMAS, Anna
90 - M /58 5 km M2 [221]KAZIMIEROWICZ, Radosław
91 - K /33 5 km K2 [207]WENGLORZ, Karolina
92 - M /59 5 km M2 [244]CZECH, Maciej
93 - M /60 5 km M4 [241]SZKLORZ, Sylwester
94 - K /34 5 km K2 [206]TOMICA, Natalia
95 - M /61 5 km M3 [227]CZECHOWSKI, Dariusz
96 - M /62 5 km M3 [235]STAJSZCZYK, Jarek
97 - M /63 5 km M2 [223]MARIANEK, Jarosław
98 - M /64 5 km M1 [215]KNYPS, Dawid
99 - K /35 5 km K3 [212]LEWICKA, Elżbieta
100 - M /65 5 km M3 [230]GLAJCAR, Tomasz
101 - M /66 5 km M2 [222]KRĘCICHWOST, Kamil
102 - M /67 5 km M2 [225]ŚLIŻ, Adam
103 - M /68 5 km M2 [246]SZYMULA, Michal
104 - M /69 5 km M1 [216]SIKORA, Szymon
105 - M /70 5 km M2 [224]PYTLARZ, Michał
106 - M /71 10 km M4 [88]SERAFIN, Dariusz
107 - K /36 10 km K4 [105]GRUSZECKA, Magdalena
108 - M /72 10 km M4 [90]SIWCZYK, Andrzej
109 - M /73 10 km M4 [87]PTAK, Zbigniew
110 - K /37 10 km K4 [30]GOS, Barbara
111 - K /38 10 km K3 [29]ZAWADKA, Anna
112 - M /74 10 km M4 [84]NIEMIEC, Mirek
113 - M /75 10 km M4 [85]OLSZOWSKI, Dariusz
114 - M /76 10 km M1 [103]SOLOWSKI, Franciszek
115 - M /77 10 km M1 [102]CHRAPEK, Szymon
116 - K /39 10 km K3 [27]TRZECIAK, Jolanta
117 - K /40 10 km K3 [14]BIELIŃSKA, Monika
118 - M /78 10 km M5 [97]KAPTUR, Wojciech
119 - K /41 10 km K2 [104]SKIBA-MURACH, Joanna
120 - K /42 10 km K2 [6]CZYŻ, Joanna
121 - K /43 10 km K2 [5]CIEŚLAR, Julia
122 - K /44 10 km K3 [15]BUGAJSKA, Kinga
123 - M /79 10 km M5 [96]FIGURA, Andrzej
124 - M /80 10 km M4 [93]SZMIGIEL, Dariusz
125 - M /81 10 km M4 [94]SZYMURA, Grzegorz
126 - K /45 10 km K3 [26]POWAŁA, Karina
127 - K /46 10 km K3 [19]JAWORSKA, Justyna
128 - M /82 10 km M2 [33]GOMOLA, Robert
129 - M /83 10 km M4 [80]KRYWULT, Mirosław
130 - M /84 10 km M3 [69]ROJ, Janusz
131 - M /85 5 km M3 [231]KAMYCZEK, Grzegorz
132 - M /86 10 km M3 [49]GAWLAS, Dominik
133 - M /87 10 km M3 [48]CZARNECKI, Krzysztof
134 - M /88 10 km M3 [47]BŁAHUT, Rafał
135 - M /89 10 km M3 [53]KNYPS, Adam
136 - M /90 10 km M3 [55]KOŹMIŃSKI, Józef
137 - M /91 10 km M3 [61]MAZGAJ, Dawid
138 - M /92 10 km M3 [60]MARIANEK, Grzegorz
139 - M /93 10 km M3 [59]MALCZYK, Janusz
140 - M /94 10 km M3 [57]M, Adrian
141 - M /95 10 km M3 [46]ANDRZEJEWSKI, Arkadiusz
142 - M /96 5 km M3 [236]TRAWNICKI, Maciej
143 - M /97 10 km M4 [77]GĄDEK, Wojciech
144 - M /98 10 km M4 [79]KAWECKI, Stanisław
145 - M /99 10 km M2 [36]GRZĘDZIŃSKI, Patryk
146 - M /100 10 km M3 [62]MICHALSKI, Piotr
147 - M /101 5 km M4 [238]BURY, Sławomir
148 - M /102 10 km M4 [101]BORTEL, Mirosław
149 - M /103 10 km M3 [73]WRÓBEL, Tomasz
150 - M /104 10 km M3 [74]ZĄBER, Łukasz
151 - M /105 5 km M3 [237]ZEMBROŃ, Mariusz
152 - M /106 10 km M3 [75]ZOLICH, Rafał
153 - M /107 10 km M4 [81]KUCZERA, Tadeusz