Uphil Olza

Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Team Netto
C [617]BORTEL, Mirosław SZMYD COACHING TEAM
0:19:44.28
K3 [70]KUSTRA-KAPOL, Małgorzata JAS-KÓŁKA
0:17:50.87
K3 [67]MRÓZ, Edyta SKORUPA TRIATHLON
0:17:30.06
K3 [62]ZAWODNICZKA_2, Zawodniczka_2 JAS-KÓŁKA
0:19:00.75
K2 [42]SZAFRANIEC, Sylwia PELETON AQUILA WADOWICE
0:16:37.31
K2 [40]ZAWODNICZKA 1, Zawodniczka 1
0:19:14.57
K2 [46]GÓRECKA, Ania
0:21:29.75
M [81]PELKA, Jakub JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
0:16:09.94
K1 [18]SOJKA, Kamila SZMYD COACHING TEAM
0:17:47.79
K1 [20]KOTWAS, Aleksandra POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB
0:20:09.03
M [101]SMUDA, Mateusz
0:19:11.50
E [977]BUŁKA, Józef ROAD MARATON TEAM
0:19:01.29
E [979]KRAMARCZYK, Bogusław VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:17:30.12
E [981]CEGLAREK, Jan SZMYD COACHING TEAM
0:20:32.48
D [881]BŁACHUT, Mariusz POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB
0:15:40.46
E [988]PIECHACZEK, Janusz MMBIKE TEAM
0:18:58.30
E [975]SZCZESNY, Stanislaw
0:17:06.72
E [984]PIĄTEK, Andrzej SZMYD COACHING TEAM
0:20:50.88
E [978]ROKOSZ, Józef VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:19:40.79
D [868]FAL, Zbigniew VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:16:51.04
D [867]KACZMARCZYK, Zbigniew LEKARSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA LUBLIN
0:16:24.43
D [896]MARZEC, Marek
0:17:20.46
D [882]CZARKOWSKI, Kazimierz FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
0:21:00.64
D [864]SIEDLAK, Janusz
0:16:24.59
D [863]MŁYNEK, Andrzej JAS-KÓŁKA
0:18:07.48
D [892]SZARY, Jacek
0:16:44.94
D [878]WRONA, Piotr ROAD MARATON TEAM
0:15:43.39
D [875]WITKOWSKI, Zenon
0:17:51.23
D [874]TOMASIK, Andrzej
0:21:06.85
C [697]KOWOL, Marcin JAS-KÓŁKA
0:15:07.92
C [718]KRZEMIEŃ, Adam T.G. CYCLING TEAM
0:14:37.60
C [687]GLAJCAR, Tomasz
0:16:51.10
C [717]FABISIAK, Michał BURCAK TEAM
0:19:00.07
C [727]ALEKSIŃSKI, Marcin BURCAK TEAM
0:21:18.37
C [685]KWAŚNIEWSKI, Adam BURCAK TEAM
0:16:32.98
C [690]MICHALSKI, Marcin
0:15:48.38
C [730]KRZYŻOWSKI, Piotr KAGB GOPR
0:18:12.09
C [736]PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomasz TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM
0:17:19.77
C [703]RUSZKOWSKI, Tomasz
0:16:45.21
B [450]BRACHACZEK, Amadeusz VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:13:13.89
C [714]ZIEMNIAK, Michał SKORUPA TRIATHLON
0:16:14.75
C [734]SANETRA, Piotr RYSIANKA TEAM
0:18:16.98
B [325]BALCER, Łukasz
0:16:18.50
C [704]SMUDA, Krystian
0:20:25.94
B [417]BAŃBUŁA, Grzegorz
0:18:43.55
B [545]ŁOBODA, Przemysław
0:14:54.65
B [293]JURASZCZYK, Adam TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM
0:17:13.87
B [511]CZUGA, Przemysław KOLMARKA
0:19:28.76
B [508]RAKUS, Sławomir VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:13:55.37
B [354]SKORUPA, Paweł SKORUPA TRIATHLON
0:14:10.52
B [345]PIETROWSKI, Piotr
0:16:19.77
B [553]LENCZEWSKI, Paweł
0:19:36.80
B [518]NOWAK, Krzysztof CZYNI CUDA TEAM
0:18:54.16
B [388]URBANEK, Patrycjusz JAS-KÓŁKA
0:13:18.91
B [398]SZEWCZYK, Mikołaj SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM
0:14:34.69
B [355]STUSEK, Damian
0:15:53.25
B [353]SOBULA, Sławomir OKNOPLAST TEAM
0:17:26.18
B [384]ŻYWOT, Rafał VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:13:50.45
A [152]BRAULIŃSKI, Michał POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB
0:13:31.53
A [179]BARCHAŃSKI, Karol TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM
0:16:05.16
A [134]DYDUCH, Andrzej ART-MET
0:16:04.48
A [212]KUKLA, Piotr JAS-KÓŁKA
0:13:57.20
A [261]GŁOWNIA, Damian POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
0:15:05.57
B [389]ZEMLAK, Bartosz
0:21:13.31
C [661]CHUDÝ, Jan VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
0:14:46.16
A [184]FAINSKI, Michał TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM
0:21:07.28
K2 [14]ORZYSZEK, Roksana
DNS