# Trasa Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub PK_1 PK_2 PK_3 Czas
1 37,6 km M3/1 [439]GRZEMPA, Jan JafiSport Twomarksport Bike Team
(1) 0:41:28.11
(1) 0:45:04.65
(1) 0:49:51.83
0:53:38.36
2 37,6 km M3/2 [278]KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz Sii Cycling Team
(1) 0:41:28.76
(1) 0:45:04.88
(1) 0:49:51.94
0:53:38.62
3 37,6 km M2/1 [306]PIEKARCZYK, Kamil BodyiCoach
(1) 0:41:28.37
(1) 0:45:05.11
(1) 0:49:51.97
0:53:38.95
4 37,6 km M3/3 [292]PATYŃSKI, Dawid Sii Cycling Team
(1) 0:41:29.68
(1) 0:45:05.38
(1) 0:49:52.45
0:53:39.21
5 37,6 km M3/4 [412]CHOMIK, Grzegorz
(1) 0:41:31.74
(1) 0:45:06.94
(1) 0:49:51.45
0:53:39.47
6 37,6 km M3/5 [260]GŁOWACKI, Marcin
(1) 0:41:29.47
(1) 0:45:05.50
(1) 0:49:51.58
0:53:40.23
7 37,6 km M3/6 [394]SENDOR, Krzysztof
(1) 0:41:32.21
(1) 0:45:07.24
(1) 0:49:53.56
0:53:40.37
8 37,6 km M4/1 [418]ZIEMNIAK, Michał SKORUPA SPORT
(1) 0:41:29.85
(1) 0:45:04.99
(1) 0:49:52.18
0:53:40.74
9 37,6 km M2/2 [419]WIKAR, Maksymilian
(1) 0:41:29.79
(1) 0:45:06.44
(1) 0:49:52.91
0:53:40.74
10 37,6 km M3/7 [298]WOŹNICA, Bartłomiej
(1) 0:41:30.73
(1) 0:45:06.27
(1) 0:49:52.70
0:53:40.93
11 37,6 km M4/2 [259]KOLAKOWSKI, Michal 72D ROWMIX Java Team
(1) 0:41:31.03
(1) 0:45:05.81
(1) 0:49:49.89
0:53:41.17
12 37,6 km M4/3 [325]SKRZYNECKI, Mariusz Płocki Klub Kolarski
(1) 0:41:32.10
(1) 0:45:07.11
(1) 0:49:53.44
0:53:41.46
13 37,6 km K3/1 [500]ZIMNY, Ola PENTEL TEAM
(1) 0:41:31.61
(1) 0:45:06.91
(1) 0:49:52.88
0:53:41.47
14 37,6 km M4/4 [448]GULBA, Krzysztof PENTEL TEAM
(1) 0:41:29.19
(1) 0:45:04.53
(1) 0:49:52.50
0:53:42.16
15 37,6 km M3/8 [331]KAŹMIERCZAK, Konrad
(1) 0:41:33.75
(1) 0:45:08.52
(1) 0:49:53.03
0:53:42.42
16 37,6 km M1/1 [443]MACIOSZEK, Mateusz UKS Wilczyce
(1) 0:41:29.58
(1) 0:45:04.72
(1) 0:49:52.80
0:54:05.03
17 37,6 km M4/5 [441]GULBA, Andrzej PENTEL TEAM
(1) 0:41:30.07
(1) 0:45:02.18
(1) 0:49:52.40
0:54:07.70
18 37,6 km M4/6 [421]LIŚKIEWICZ, Łukasz JacaCoach Team
(1) 0:41:33.71
(1) 0:45:07.79
(1) 0:49:53.95
0:54:09.11
19 37,6 km M3/9 [270]HANKUS, Wojciech Agenty z południa
(1) 0:41:31.11
(1) 0:45:06.17
(1) 0:49:53.29
0:54:27.28
20 37,6 km M4/7 [393]JACHNA, Sylwester
(1) 0:41:30.73
(1) 0:45:05.69
(1) 0:49:53.35
0:54:27.92
21 37,6 km M5/1 [488]CZUBA, Adam PENTEL TEAM
(1) 0:41:28.91
(1) 0:45:05.11
(1) 0:49:51.76
0:55:03.04
22 37,6 km M2/3 [485]GRABARZ, Marcin IN Mogilany Cycling Team
(1) 0:41:29.53
(1) 0:45:05.83
(1) 0:49:53.09
0:55:20.59
23 37,6 km M1/2 [414]GROBLICKI, Jakub SportUp
(1) 0:41:30.32
(1) 0:45:05.48
(1) 0:49:52.65
0:55:21.01
24 37,6 km M2/4 [371]WEBERBAUER, Amadeusz
(1) 0:41:32.65
(1) 0:45:07.88
(1) 0:50:43.70
0:55:48.03
25 37,6 km M3/10 [437]TRĄBA, Piotr Power of Science Performance Lab
(1) 0:41:30.03
(1) 0:45:05.38
(1) 0:49:52.65
0:56:00.90
26 37,6 km M3/11 [323]SOBULA, Sławomir Oknoplast Team
(1) 0:41:34.07
(1) 0:45:19.10
(1) 0:51:00.51
0:56:02.84
27 37,6 km M5/2 [321]PODUFALSKI, Jacek
(1) 0:42:02.20
(1) 0:46:18.79
(1) 0:51:54.87
0:56:39.90
28 37,6 km M4/8 [255]GIERACH, Daniel
(1) 0:42:01.86
(1) 0:46:19.44
(1) 0:51:55.22
0:56:48.17
29 37,6 km M1/3 [269]WÓJTOWICZ, Jakub
(1) 0:43:06.14
(1) 0:47:33.30
(1) 0:52:52.44
0:57:08.74
30 37,6 km M2/5 [487]KOZIOŁ, Aleksander
(1) 0:43:18.44
(1) 0:47:32.28
(1) 0:52:52.78
0:57:09.26
31 37,6 km M5/3 [346]SAJA, Andrzej
(1) 0:43:18.77
(1) 0:47:34.37
(1) 0:52:53.49
0:57:09.40
32 37,6 km M6A/1 [301]CZWARKIEL, Tadeusz STS Jordan Wola Mała
(1) 0:43:06.26
(1) 0:47:30.77
(1) 0:52:51.81
0:57:09.75
33 37,6 km M4/9 [486]KARLIŃSKI, Igor WeWheel Team
(1) 0:43:17.85
(1) 0:47:32.66
(1) 0:52:52.93
0:57:10.26
34 37,6 km M2/6 [438]NOWAK, Michał
(1) 0:43:17.50
(1) 0:47:33.19
(1) 0:52:52.64
0:57:10.36
35 37,6 km M5/4 [282]WRZECIONEK, Marek
(1) 0:43:18.13
(1) 0:47:34.00
(1) 0:52:53.17
0:57:10.55
36 37,6 km M4/10 [355]AMBROŻY, Wojciech TKKF Uklejna Myslenice
(1) 0:47:30.84
(1) 0:52:52.10
0:57:10.78
37 37,6 km M5/5 [429]KRUPA, Paweł Team Krupa
(1) 0:43:16.37
(1) 0:47:30.14
(1) 0:52:52.23
0:57:11.21
38 37,6 km M4/11 [400]WÓJTOWICZ, Mieczysław
(1) 0:43:18.09
(1) 0:47:33.71
(1) 0:52:52.99
0:57:11.47
39 37,6 km M3/12 [424]KOGUT, Maciej Asseco Active Team
(1) 0:43:17.50
(1) 0:47:32.32
(1) 0:52:52.36
0:57:12.11
40 37,6 km K4/1 [347]MRÓZ, Edyta SKORUPA SPORT
(1) 0:43:16.93
(1) 0:47:30.02
(1) 0:52:51.80
0:57:15.47
41 37,6 km M2/7 [392]RĄPAŁA, Karol Rowerku Jedź Rozbiegana Ligota
(1) 0:43:15.66
(1) 0:47:31.48
(1) 0:52:53.26
0:57:34.86
42 37,6 km M3/13 [472]BRZEZOWSKI, Łukasz
(1) 0:44:20.59
(1) 0:48:32.34
(1) 0:53:53.31
0:58:02.09
43 37,6 km M3/14 [313]ŁUCKI, Tomasz KP Niepołomice
(1) 0:44:21.55
(1) 0:48:32.71
(1) 0:53:53.28
0:58:02.34
44 37,6 km M2/8 [305]KOWALCZYK, Bartłomiej
(1) 0:44:26.17
(1) 0:48:36.79
(1) 0:53:55.09
0:58:02.51
45 37,6 km M2/9 [294]SZCZEPANIK, Piotr
(1) 0:44:25.38
(1) 0:48:33.62
(1) 0:53:54.20
0:58:03.05
46 37,6 km M3/15 [254]KENDZIOREK, Marek
(1) 0:44:20.35
(1) 0:48:30.86
(1) 0:53:53.50
0:58:03.06
47 37,6 km M1/4 [332]HUBCZAK, Michał ARTECH - Wózki Widłowe
(1) 0:44:23.74
(1) 0:48:31.32
(1) 0:53:53.69
0:58:03.62
48 37,6 km M2/10 [425]GREMPKA, Krzysztof
(1) 0:44:28.28
(1) 0:48:37.73
(1) 0:53:54.81
0:58:03.72
49 37,6 km M4/12 [403]KŁONICA, Artur KomBike Team
(1) 0:44:19.08
(1) 0:48:31.25
(1) 0:53:53.70
0:58:04.02
50 37,6 km M2/11 [293]PAŁKOWSKI, Jakub
(1) 0:44:26.21
(1) 0:48:34.20
(1) 0:53:54.05
0:58:04.14
51 37,6 km M3/16 [404]GONET, Marcin KomBike Team
(1) 0:44:20.89
(1) 0:48:30.60
(1) 0:53:54.10
0:58:04.22
52 37,6 km M5/6 [370]WOŹNIAK, Andrzej
(1) 0:44:25.01
(1) 0:48:33.73
(1) 0:53:53.20
0:58:04.25
53 37,6 km M4/13 [361]KRUPA, Janusz Team Krupa
(1) 0:44:19.96
(1) 0:48:32.27
(1) 0:53:54.66
0:58:04.40
54 37,6 km M4/14 [265]WOJNAR, Dariusz
(1) 0:44:23.37
(1) 0:48:34.27
(1) 0:53:54.24
0:58:04.54
55 37,6 km M3/17 [384]JELONKIEWICZ, Kamil RELAX BIKE TEAM
(1) 0:44:24.40
(1) 0:48:36.54
(1) 0:53:53.65
0:58:04.64
56 37,6 km M3/18 [388]ZIÓŁEK, Marcin GTX Team
(1) 0:44:25.69
(1) 0:48:34.58
(1) 0:53:54.38
0:58:05.29
57 37,6 km M3/19 [447]ŚWIEBODZIŃSKI, Mateusz
(1) 0:44:23.24
(1) 0:48:32.75
(1) 0:53:54.10
0:58:05.32
58 37,6 km M3/20 [399]ŁAŚ, Bartłomiej AtKlub Fitness&Beauty
(1) 0:44:31.22
(1) 0:48:35.44
(1) 0:53:54.15
0:58:05.34
59 37,6 km M4/15 [368]GROMNICKI, Jacek
(1) 0:44:20.84
(1) 0:48:31.96
(1) 0:53:52.71
0:58:05.63
60 37,6 km M4/16 [395]KOŚCIÓŁEK, Michał Apteki Zdrowe Ceny
(1) 0:44:22.14
(1) 0:48:30.40
(1) 0:53:53.80
0:58:05.88
61 37,6 km M5/7 [291]PROŚNIAK, Krzysztof
(1) 0:44:22.64
(1) 0:48:31.87
(1) 0:53:53.13
0:58:06.08
62 37,6 km M4/17 [426]BĄCZKOWSKI, Adam
(1) 0:44:26.51
(1) 0:48:33.55
(1) 0:53:55.11
0:58:06.27
63 37,6 km M3/21 [324]PASTUSZKA, Tomasz
(1) 0:44:26.73
(1) 0:48:34.86
(1) 0:53:54.87
0:58:06.31
64 37,6 km M4/18 [430]KULAWIK, Arkadiusz SKORUPA SPORT
(1) 0:44:27.73
(1) 0:48:37.19
(1) 0:53:55.26
0:58:06.41
65 37,6 km M3/22 [276]COGIEL, Robert
(1) 0:44:23.88
(1) 0:48:31.53
(1) 0:53:53.33
0:58:06.99
66 37,6 km M3/23 [266]TUTAJ, Karol
(1) 0:44:24.20
(1) 0:48:33.27
(1) 0:53:52.99
0:58:07.07
67 37,6 km M3/24 [348]OBRZUD, Przemysław Niezrzeszony
(1) 0:44:21.43
(1) 0:48:31.50
(1) 0:53:53.57
0:58:07.37
68 37,6 km M3/25 [297]MACIOŁEK, Przemysław
(1) 0:44:28.52
(1) 0:48:35.81
(1) 0:53:56.00
0:58:07.66
69 37,6 km M5/8 [389]STALICA, Wojciech
(1) 0:44:29.57
(1) 0:48:38.50
(1) 0:53:55.80
0:58:07.99
70 37,6 km K4/2 [446]BARTOSZ, Katarzyna PENTEL TEAM
(1) 0:44:23.78
(1) 0:48:33.18
(1) 0:53:53.10
0:58:08.25
71 37,6 km M5/9 [411]MOŃKA, Waldemar
(1) 0:44:29.21
(1) 0:48:37.56
(1) 0:53:55.41
0:58:08.37
72 37,6 km M3/26 [263]WEBERBAUER, Krzysztof LECH-POL 4x4 Team
(1) 0:41:28.95
(1) 0:45:04.43
(1) 0:49:52.16
0:58:12.22
73 37,6 km K3/2 [314]PERCHALUK - MANDAT, Joanna Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund
(1) 0:44:30.28
(1) 0:48:40.20
(1) 0:54:13.73
0:59:15.45
74 37,6 km M4/19 [258]JAGÓDKA, Paweł TC Orzeł Spytkowice
(1) 0:44:27.91
(1) 0:48:37.99
(1) 0:54:13.86
0:59:24.64
75 37,6 km M3/27 [311]URBAN, Marcin
(1) 0:44:31.77
(1) 0:48:52.47
(1) 0:54:43.10
0:59:47.63
76 37,6 km M3/28 [303]ŻYDZIK, Piotr Szwagier On Fire
(1) 0:45:40.35
(1) 0:49:57.37
(1) 0:55:27.24
1:00:02.90
77 37,6 km M2/12 [304]KRZAK, Rafał Szwagier On Fire
(1) 0:45:41.37
(1) 0:49:52.81
(1) 0:55:27.07
1:00:03.12
78 37,6 km M2/13 [455]GRELA, Michał ŚKSA Team
(1) 0:44:52.25
(1) 0:49:36.36
(1) 0:55:26.28
1:00:05.86
79 37,6 km M3/29 [333]TUCZNIO, Michał
(1) 0:45:35.89
(1) 0:49:56.31
(1) 0:55:26.24
1:00:07.32
80 37,6 km M4/20 [35]LIS, Mariusz Jakub
(1) 0:45:35.65
(1) 0:49:53.42
(1) 0:55:26.11
1:00:07.70
81 37,6 km M3/30 [362]PACIA, Bartosz Olkusz Cycling Team
(1) 0:45:14.45
(1) 0:49:56.33
(1) 0:55:26.57
1:00:12.05
82 37,6 km K4/3 [309]ZAWODNY, Monika Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:45:38.07
(1) 0:49:56.91
(1) 0:55:25.84
1:00:13.17
83 37,6 km M2/14 [457]STALA, Przemek
(1) 0:45:40.23
(1) 0:50:04.24
(1) 0:55:54.17
1:00:45.78
84 37,6 km M3/31 [471]MAJ, Grzegorz GP
(1) 0:45:41.05
(1) 0:50:07.27
(1) 0:55:53.97
1:00:45.96
85 37,6 km M6B/1 [436]KARPIEL, Andrzej
(1) 0:45:40.31
(1) 0:50:05.97
(1) 0:55:53.46
1:00:47.40
86 37,6 km M2/15 [477]DYMANUS, Marcin BIKE-RS
(1) 0:41:30.60
(1) 0:46:51.83
(1) 0:56:41.23
1:01:01.03
87 37,6 km M3/32 [409]BIERNAT, Wojtek
(1) 0:46:54.85
(1) 0:51:14.49
(1) 0:56:41.47
1:01:03.25
88 37,6 km M4/21 [453]GAJDA, Maciej UKS Wilczyce
(1) 0:46:57.27
(1) 0:51:21.80
(1) 0:56:40.94
1:01:03.28
89 37,6 km M4/22 [330]ŁABĘDŹ, Wojciech
(1) 0:46:57.79
(1) 0:51:23.55
(1) 0:56:41.94
1:01:03.82
90 37,6 km M3/33 [466]KLIMUT, Daniel Prawie.Pro Team
(1) 0:46:55.61
(1) 0:51:15.80
(1) 0:56:41.31
1:01:03.86
91 37,6 km M3/34 [428]KIJAK, Bartek
(1) 0:46:58.37
(1) 0:51:21.83
(1) 0:56:42.56
1:01:04.34
92 37,6 km M4/23 [352]MOLENDA, Sebastian
(1) 0:46:51.04
(1) 0:51:19.55
(1) 0:56:40.80
1:01:05.11
93 37,6 km M3/35 [460]SŁOMA, Marcin
(1) 0:46:52.67
(1) 0:51:14.04
(1) 0:56:41.67
1:01:05.17
94 37,6 km M2/16 [335]PAJOR, Tomek
(1) 0:46:51.46
(1) 0:51:20.37
(1) 0:56:41.31
1:01:05.39
95 37,6 km M3/36 [284]GOSIEWSKI, Wojciech
(1) 0:46:49.62
(1) 0:51:15.49
(1) 0:56:40.45
1:01:05.61
96 37,6 km K2/1 [312]ŁAPIŃSKA, Kinga
(1) 0:46:55.40
(1) 0:51:18.65
(1) 0:56:41.45
1:01:05.65
97 37,6 km M3/37 [461]LUCHOWSKI, Bartłomiej
(1) 0:46:59.31
(1) 0:51:25.19
(1) 0:56:39.98
1:01:05.67
98 37,6 km M3/38 [288]BEDNARSKI, Łukasz
(1) 0:46:53.42
(1) 0:51:15.64
(1) 0:56:41.27
1:01:05.75
99 37,6 km M2/17 [373]DUDZIC, Adrian
(1) 0:46:52.16
(1) 0:51:15.06
(1) 0:56:41.12
1:01:05.83
100 37,6 km M3/39 [336]SOPYŁO, Stefan
(1) 0:46:53.46
(1) 0:51:16.08
(1) 0:56:42.01
1:01:06.47
101 37,6 km M2/18 [289]PIETRUSA, Kajetan Engage ESM
(1) 0:46:55.10
(1) 0:51:21.04
(1) 0:56:41.73
1:01:06.82
102 37,6 km M4/24 [456]BRZEGOWSKI, Janusz KKSW KRAK
(1) 0:46:56.33
(1) 0:51:21.20
(1) 0:56:42.25
1:01:07.10
103 37,6 km M4/25 [253]ZASADA, Tomasz
(1) 0:46:54.46
(1) 0:51:10.17
(1) 0:56:41.86
1:01:07.24
104 37,6 km M2/19 [302]KRAWCZYK, Andrzej Engage ESM
(1) 0:46:58.41
(1) 0:51:22.26
(1) 0:56:40.85
1:01:07.46
105 37,6 km M6B/2 [283]RYDZEWSKI, Ryszard
(1) 0:46:57.03
(1) 0:51:22.52
(1) 0:56:42.52
1:01:07.91
106 37,6 km M3/40 [280]BERA, Karol hooptsh
(1) 0:46:56.20
(1) 0:51:15.01
(1) 0:56:41.12
1:01:08.42
107 37,6 km M5/10 [469]OPYRCHAŁ, Mirosław AtKlub Fitness&Beauty
(1) 0:46:54.21
(1) 0:51:24.00
(1) 0:56:46.44
1:02:05.32
108 37,6 km M3/41 [451]BAŁYS, Piotr
(1) 0:47:00.88
(1) 0:51:24.33
(1) 0:57:04.59
1:02:05.45
109 37,6 km M3/42 [351]KOŚCIÓŁEK, Konrad
(1) 0:46:56.24
(1) 0:51:20.94
(1) 0:57:01.97
1:02:11.03
110 37,6 km K3/3 [372]JÓZEFOWSKA, Agnieszka 4triTeam
(1) 0:46:52.84
(1) 0:51:19.82
(1) 0:57:02.08
1:02:14.62
111 37,6 km K4/4 [423]OWSIAK, Iza Asseco Active Team
(1) 0:46:55.74
(1) 0:51:30.69
(1) 0:57:34.20
1:02:48.48
112 37,6 km M3/43 [252]WITTICH, Jacek BKSH
(1) 0:46:59.66
(1) 0:51:25.69
(1) 0:57:31.81
1:02:58.86
113 37,6 km K2/2 [341]MUCHA, Joanna
(1) 0:46:53.51
(1) 0:51:18.28
(1) 0:57:29.56
1:03:20.64
114 37,6 km K5/1 [350]GÓRECKA-WEROŃSKA, Tamara Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:46:54.93
(1) 0:51:34.30
(1) 0:58:03.81
1:03:30.22
115 37,6 km M2/20 [383]GACEK, Jakub TC Orzeł Spytkowice
(1) 0:43:17.41
(1) 0:47:31.42
(1) 0:58:06.67
1:03:39.90
116 37,6 km M3/44 [476]LOTKO, Sebastian RELAX BIKE TEAM
(1) 0:48:55.65
(1) 0:53:38.84
(1) 0:59:20.07
1:03:49.57
117 37,6 km M3/45 [375]FLOREK, Wojciech Olkusz Cycling Team
(1) 0:44:26.85
(1) 0:49:13.28
(1) 0:59:18.82
1:03:50.92
118 37,6 km M4/26 [480]ORLIKOWSKI, Adam
(1) 0:49:19.15
(1) 0:53:47.87
(1) 0:59:23.52
1:03:51.10
119 37,6 km M4/27 [380]SONIK, Tomasz
(1) 0:48:57.02
(1) 0:53:46.43
(1) 0:59:19.28
1:03:53.48
120 37,6 km M4/28 [374]KOŚNIK, Ryszard
(1) 0:49:17.06
(1) 0:53:47.06
(1) 0:59:23.98
1:03:54.29
121 37,6 km M3/46 [262]GORCZYŃSKI, Jakub
(1) 0:49:17.41
(1) 0:53:47.68
(1) 0:59:24.35
1:03:54.49
122 37,6 km M3/47 [257]ŻUREK, Kamil Ale Urwał
(1) 0:49:09.86
(1) 0:53:44.48
(1) 0:59:19.41
1:03:54.56
123 37,6 km M3/48 [281]KOCOT, Paweł hooptsh
(1) 0:49:15.94
(1) 0:53:46.04
(1) 0:59:22.07
1:03:54.97
124 37,6 km M2/21 [342]KONOPKA, Krzysztof
(1) 0:49:16.80
(1) 0:53:45.01
(1) 0:59:24.01
1:03:55.11
125 37,6 km M4/29 [463]WOJCIECHOWSKI, Mariusz
(1) 0:49:15.78
(1) 0:53:45.01
(1) 0:59:23.21
1:03:55.59
126 37,6 km M4/30 [277]KRONOWSKI, Dariusz Greens
(1) 0:48:56.90
(1) 0:53:40.73
(1) 0:59:19.76
1:03:55.81
127 37,6 km K4/5 [357]CISŁO, Agnieszka Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:49:11.52
(1) 0:53:43.51
(1) 0:59:20.67
1:03:56.03
128 37,6 km M5/11 [420]JAWOREK, Henryk Re-Cycling Pyskowice
(1) 0:49:15.00
(1) 0:53:45.68
(1) 0:59:22.94
1:03:56.92
129 37,6 km M5/12 [402]MALISZEWSKI, Tadeusz
(1) 0:49:15.34
(1) 0:53:45.66
(1) 0:59:21.22
1:03:57.24
130 37,6 km M4/31 [271]SICIŃSKI, Daniel ŁTC ŁAŃCUT
(1) 0:49:14.01
(1) 0:53:39.56
(1) 0:59:21.93
1:03:58.13
131 37,6 km M3/49 [464]OSUCH, Tomasz
(1) 0:49:12.13
(1) 0:53:42.81
(1) 0:59:22.10
1:03:59.01
132 37,6 km K3/4 [334]KORKUŚ, Dagmara FZ Pojechani
(1) 0:48:51.00
(1) 0:53:44.33
(1) 0:59:22.49
1:03:59.24
133 37,6 km M4/32 [326]DUDEK, Przemyslaw
(1) 0:49:09.28
(1) 0:53:44.04
(1) 0:59:23.25
1:04:01.97
134 37,6 km M4/33 [406]SURMA, Krzysztof
(1) 0:49:14.01
(1) 0:53:46.90
(1) 0:59:21.66
1:04:03.61
135 37,6 km K4/6 [377]TWARDOWSKA, Joanna Queens of the Road
(1) 0:47:41.18
(1) 0:53:04.21
(1) 0:59:21.12
1:04:07.64
136 37,6 km M3/50 [286]KRYWUS, Szymon hooptsh
(1) 0:49:10.60
(1) 0:53:43.04
(1) 0:59:21.81
1:04:13.62
137 37,6 km M1/5 [251]MUCHA, Marcin
(1) 0:41:28.90
(1) 0:45:04.69
(1) 0:49:52.75
1:05:16.23
138 37,6 km M3/51 [450]KRUPA, Jakub
(1) 0:49:11.32
(1) 0:53:44.43
(1) 1:00:08.05
1:05:16.23
139 37,6 km K4/7 [344]BRZYSKA, Monika Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:49:15.39
(1) 0:53:50.77
(1) 1:00:07.06
1:05:28.54
140 37,6 km M2/22 [295]LABURDA, Mateusz
(1) 0:49:17.53
(1) 0:53:44.07
(1) 1:00:07.72
1:05:32.98
141 37,6 km M2/23 [432]FALIŃSKI, Marcel
(1) 0:49:16.30
(1) 0:53:42.02
(1) 1:00:20.64
1:06:12.31
142 37,6 km K3/5 [376]KRASNY, Agata AtKlub Fitness&Beauty
(1) 0:50:32.28
(1) 0:55:36.90
(1) 1:01:58.32
1:07:24.23
143 37,6 km M3/52 [481]CZERNILEWSKI, Michał
(1) 0:50:31.31
(1) 0:55:36.07
(1) 1:01:58.49
1:07:24.45
144 37,6 km M3/53 [267]GORAJ, Tomasz
(1) 0:45:42.28
(1) 0:50:04.81
(1) 1:02:36.53
1:07:27.42
145 37,6 km M5/13 [433]BOJKO, Tomasz AtKlub Fitness&Beauty
(1) 0:48:49.20
(1) 0:53:54.18
(1) 1:01:18.41
1:07:30.02
146 37,6 km M3/54 [315]PIECZĄTKA, Jacek
(1) 0:50:30.95
(1) 0:55:44.50
(1) 1:02:16.67
1:07:33.07
147 37,6 km M5/14 [416]WILKOŃSKI, Sławomir
(1) 0:50:32.52
(1) 0:55:35.55
(1) 1:02:09.89
1:07:54.04
148 37,6 km M5/15 [401]BOGACZ, Jarosław
(1) 0:50:50.27
(1) 0:56:10.74
(1) 1:02:37.07
1:08:00.64
149 37,6 km K2/3 [320]KOMOREK, Jagoda Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:50:59.70
(1) 0:56:09.23
(1) 1:02:35.84
1:08:01.22
150 37,6 km K5/2 [354]GÓRECKA-BURKOT, Jadwiga Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:50:49.14
(1) 0:56:09.56
(1) 1:02:36.16
1:08:03.28
151 37,6 km M4/34 [396]POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz
(1) 0:52:38.66
(1) 0:57:26.15
(1) 1:03:54.98
1:09:07.70
152 37,6 km M4/35 [391]CIWIŃSKI, Maciej
(1) 0:51:33.70
(1) 0:56:40.09
(1) 1:03:24.11
1:09:09.82
153 37,6 km M2/24 [467]PINDEL, Wojciech
(1) 0:52:39.68
(1) 0:57:30.78
(1) 1:03:55.81
1:09:10.70
154 37,6 km M4/36 [299]JANIK, Robert
(1) 0:54:03.64
(1) 0:58:53.85
(1) 1:04:56.29
1:10:03.09
155 37,6 km M5/16 [462]WŁODARCZYK, Marek
(1) 0:54:15.05
(1) 0:59:17.39
(1) 1:05:35.56
1:10:45.69
156 37,6 km M3/55 [440]WALAWENDER, Maciej KP Niepołomice
(1) 0:53:59.80
(1) 0:58:59.37
(1) 1:05:19.14
1:10:46.70
157 37,6 km M6B/3 [379]KRUPA, Franciszek Team Krupa
(1) 0:45:41.32
(1) 0:53:41.50
(1) 1:05:38.67
1:10:47.05
158 37,6 km M3/56 [318]CIEŚLIK, Łukasz
(1) 0:54:14.32
(1) 0:59:15.73
(1) 1:05:34.60
1:10:47.93
159 37,6 km K4/8 [454]KUKIER, Ewa
(1) 0:54:09.66
(1) 0:59:14.19
(1) 1:05:33.25
1:10:48.28
160 37,6 km M2/25 [468]LEŚNIOWSKI, Mateusz
(1) 0:53:57.00
(1) 0:59:04.11
(1) 1:05:31.08
1:10:48.33
161 37,6 km M4/37 [359]RECH, Sebastian
(1) 0:54:10.60
(1) 0:59:13.79
(1) 1:05:34.08
1:10:50.01
162 37,6 km K2/4 [300]KARGUL, Marlena
(1) 0:54:13.34
(1) 0:59:16.44
(1) 1:05:35.27
1:10:50.74
163 37,6 km M3/57 [382]KLETSCHKA, Filip RELAX BIKE TEAM
(1) 0:53:49.94
(1) 0:59:11.44
(1) 1:05:33.15
1:10:51.28
164 37,6 km K2/5 [475]MALARZ, Magdalena
(1) 0:54:07.63
(1) 0:59:13.48
(1) 1:05:33.47
1:10:51.82
165 37,6 km K1/1 [452]WIECZOREK, Lena UKS Wilczyce
(1) 0:54:09.50
(1) 0:59:13.36
(1) 1:05:34.03
1:10:52.33
166 37,6 km M3/58 [489]KONARSKI, Jacek zdroweceny
(1) 0:54:11.28
(1) 0:59:14.85
(1) 1:05:34.34
1:10:52.81
167 37,6 km K2/6 [272]KSIĘŻARCZYK, Klaudia UCEES
(1) 0:54:10.68
(1) 0:59:09.84
(1) 1:05:33.43
1:10:53.56
168 37,6 km K4/9 [364]STEC, Małgorzata Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:54:13.14
(1) 0:59:14.71
(1) 1:05:34.88
1:10:53.68
169 37,6 km K3/6 [369]GROMNICKA, Dorota
(1) 0:54:12.29
(1) 0:59:17.09
(1) 1:05:34.91
1:10:53.90
170 37,6 km M6A/2 [499]SARZYŃSKI, Leszek
(1) 0:54:10.25
(1) 0:59:15.50
(1) 1:05:33.88
1:10:54.26
171 37,6 km M3/59 [387]STRUG, Jakub
(1) 0:53:49.86
(1) 0:59:11.23
(1) 1:05:54.82
1:11:42.81
172 37,6 km M3/60 [329]KRUPA, Andrzej Team Krupa
(1) 0:57:39.88
(1) 1:02:22.92
(1) 1:08:23.63
1:13:10.78
173 37,6 km M3/61 [381]KARAŚ, Tomasz
(1) 0:57:05.29
(1) 1:02:03.23
(1) 1:08:07.94
1:13:14.53
174 37,6 km M4/38 [415]ŻUKOWSKI, Jacek
(1) 0:55:47.50
(1) 1:01:28.87
(1) 1:08:01.94
1:13:15.17
175 37,6 km K2/7 [386]STRZEŻEK, Maria
(1) 0:55:59.82
(1) 1:01:27.07
(1) 1:08:02.43
1:13:15.87
176 37,6 km K2/8 [470]MAJER, Katarzyna Bike Salon TEAM
(1) 0:55:59.95
(1) 1:01:28.05
(1) 1:08:02.96
1:13:16.04
177 37,6 km M4/39 [390]BIENIECKI, Jacek Olkusz Cycling Team
(1) 0:57:50.14
(1) 1:02:32.92
(1) 1:08:33.65
1:13:53.71
178 37,6 km K3/7 [365]PAWŁOWSKA, Anna Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:56:28.95
(1) 1:01:57.15
(1) 1:08:41.96
1:14:23.68
179 37,6 km K3/8 [310]BEDNAREK, Agnieszka Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 0:56:29.27
(1) 1:01:57.71
(1) 1:08:42.07
1:14:23.73
180 37,6 km M4/40 [349]KOKOSIŃSKI, Marcin
(1) 0:56:29.54
(1) 1:01:59.30
(1) 1:08:41.64
1:14:30.21
181 37,6 km M3/62 [322]BUTRYMOWICZ, Piotr
(1) 0:56:29.99
(1) 1:01:58.44
(1) 1:08:41.31
1:14:30.37
182 37,6 km M4/41 [405]KORAJDA, Robert JacaCoach Team
(1) 0:44:24.87
(1) 0:48:35.24
(1) 1:03:58.31
1:14:58.51
183 37,6 km M5/17 [264]WRÓBEL, Marcin Re-Cycling Pyskowice
(1) 0:56:30.58
(1) 1:02:00.53
(1) 1:09:05.63
1:15:44.23
184 37,6 km K3/9 [459]KLETSCHKA, Monika RELAX BIKE TEAM
(1) 0:57:52.09
(1) 1:03:53.27
(1) 1:10:48.00
1:16:10.99
185 37,6 km M2/26 [287]RADKOWIAK, Marcin Engage ESM
(1) 0:59:31.04
(1) 1:04:26.22
(1) 1:10:47.68
1:16:11.45
186 37,6 km K3/10 [345]MIETELSKA, Ewelina Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy
(1) 0:57:48.50
(1) 1:03:41.29
(1) 1:11:17.90
1:17:38.66
187 37,6 km M4/42 [275]GOŚCIŃSKI, Tomasz
(1) 1:04:21.46
(1) 1:08:42.43
(1) 1:14:35.73
1:19:21.05
188 37,6 km M3/63 [285]TOKARCZYK, Bartłomiej Engage ESM
(1) 0:46:56.98
(1) 0:51:21.53
(1) 1:00:44.93
1:19:57.13
189 37,6 km M5/18 [479]RUTKOWSKI, Tomasz
(1) 1:00:16.63
(1) 1:05:59.68
(1) 1:13:49.41
1:20:36.97
190 37,6 km M1/6 [434]STACH, Michał
(1) 0:59:46.14
(1) 1:06:11.20
(1) 1:14:22.33
1:21:17.12
191 37,6 km M4/43 [431]TROJAN, Krzysztof Asseco Active Team
(1) 1:06:13.73
(1) 1:10:18.01
(1) 1:16:33.47
1:21:48.88
192 37,6 km M1/7 [261]KOŁAKOWSKI, Maciej 72D ROWMIX Java Team
(1) 0:41:28.80
(1) 0:45:04.20
(1) 0:49:52.59
1:22:59.98
193 37,6 km M2/27 [385]WÓJCIK, Piotr
(1) 0:41:29.31
(1) 0:45:05.01
(1) 0:49:52.07
1:23:00.85
194 37,6 km M5/19 [435]STACH, Piotr
(1) 1:02:47.12
(1) 1:09:00.76
(1) 1:16:40.10
1:23:20.38
195 37,6 km M3/64 [268]MASTALSKI, Arkadiusz
(1) 1:02:01.15
(1) 1:07:41.59
(1) 1:18:54.36
1:23:58.89
196 37,6 km K3/11 [360]RYBICKA, Małgorzata Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 1:03:06.81
(1) 1:09:12.98
(1) 1:17:21.94
1:24:20.23
197 37,6 km M4/44 [363]PAJDZIK, Sebastian NIEPOKRĘCĘ
(1) 1:09:23.43
(1) 1:13:40.25
(1) 1:19:54.00
1:25:05.64
198 37,6 km K4/10 [367]HODOR, Katarzyna Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 1:04:13.37
(1) 1:10:19.93
(1) 1:18:31.25
1:25:21.45
199 37,6 km K3/12 [328]GURBIEL, Agnieszka
(1) 1:04:04.36
(1) 1:10:18.87
(1) 1:18:38.71
1:26:03.88
200 37,6 km M3/65 [353]WYWROT, Grzegorz
(1) 1:24:06.54
1:26:48.87
201 37,6 km M4/45 [473]WILMA, Łukasz
1:26:50.04
202 37,6 km M4/46 [442]MYMA, Dariusz
1:26:50.07
203 37,6 km K4/11 [343]BIAŁCZYK, Barbara
(1) 1:05:11.88
(1) 1:11:43.42
(1) 1:19:53.17
1:26:55.37
204 37,6 km M4/47 [483]ZAWIŁA, Marek
(1) 1:05:23.77
(1) 1:11:30.20
(1) 1:20:29.92
1:28:18.11
205 37,6 km K3/13 [366]SURZYN-SZWED, Sylwia Profidea dla kobiet
(1) 1:07:49.02
(1) 1:14:18.43
(1) 1:21:55.83
1:28:25.12
206 37,6 km M4/48 [482]TWARDZIK, Wojciech
(1) 1:05:26.20
(1) 1:11:35.63
(1) 1:20:31.41
1:28:25.55
207 37,6 km M3/66 [474]DOHNAL, Tomasz
(1) 1:07:34.62
(1) 1:13:53.45
(1) 1:21:59.79
1:28:27.34
208 37,6 km M3/67 [397]NOWAK, Wojciech
(1) 1:08:47.20
(1) 1:15:14.50
(1) 1:23:54.66
1:31:17.03
209 37,6 km M3/68 [337]RADOŃ, Marcin Team Radoń
(1) 1:11:31.82
(1) 1:17:43.55
(1) 1:26:11.37
1:33:50.79
210 37,6 km K3/14 [338]RADOŃ, Anna Team Radoń
(1) 1:11:31.86
(1) 1:17:42.68
(1) 1:26:10.71
1:33:50.87
211 37,6 km M4/49 [273]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Tomasz Olkusz Cycling Team
(1) 1:18:03.21
(1) 1:22:44.02
(1) 1:28:54.05
1:34:13.89
212 37,6 km M3/69 [327]KLUSEK, Damian Decathlon Kraków
(1) 1:05:37.30
(1) 1:20:06.35
(1) 1:29:41.34
1:36:13.65
213 37,6 km M6A/3 [484]GAWENDA, Janusz
(1) 1:13:22.87
(1) 1:20:49.93
(1) 1:30:08.90
1:38:15.61
214 37,6 km M3/70 [256]MALEC, Karol
(1) 1:31:47.53
(1) 1:36:50.78
(1) 1:43:43.05
1:49:30.01
215 37,6 km K5/3 [465]ADAMCZEWSKA, Lidia
(1) 1:22:21.16
(1) 1:30:48.47
(1) 1:41:23.98
1:50:39.83
216 37,6 km M3/71 [307]IDZIK, Marcin
(1) 1:33:33.24
(1) 1:40:03.97
(1) 1:48:51.97
1:56:44.37
217 37,6 km M2/28 [2]MARCIŃCZAK, Damian GrzesZim Bike Sport
(1) 1:12:59.31
(2) 0:49:21.77
(1) 1:17:51.29
(2) 0:50:04.41
(1) 2:15:31.62
2:21:39.69
218 37,6 km M3/72 [410]SZMIGA, Michał BSK Miód Kozacki
(1) 4:14:28.64
4:21:33.17
37,6 km M2 [274]PASTERNAK, Krystian
>>>
37,6 km M4 [279]MIĘKINIA, Wojciech LECH-POL 4x4 Team
>>>
37,6 km M2 [290]SZKLORZ, Jakub Sii Cycling Team
>>>
37,6 km M3 [296]HAŁKA, Paweł Lubie placki! <100 kg
>>>
37,6 km K2 [308]HUCZKOWSKA, Diana Profidea dla kobiet
>>>
37,6 km M3 [316]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Gabriel Pratt Whitney Tubes
>>>
37,6 km M3 [317]MAZUR, Grzegorz
>>>
37,6 km K4 [319]WRÓBLEWSKA, Agnieszka Profidea dla kobiet
>>>
37,6 km M4 [339]MUSIAŁ, Grzegorz Way2champ
>>>
37,6 km M5 [340]KARYKOWSKI, Krzysztof
>>>
37,6 km K3 [356]WOŹNICA, Ilona Profidea dla kobiet
>>>
37,6 km K4 [358]JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra Profidea dla kobiet
>>>
37,6 km M5 [378]JAWOR, Jacek
>>>
37,6 km M3 [398]KRZYSZTOFIK, Wojciech
>>>
37,6 km M3 [407]STĘPEK, Karol zdroweceny
(1) 0:49:12.68
(1) 1:01:07.76
>>>
37,6 km M4 [408]FIJOŁEK, Jarek
>>>
37,6 km K4 [413]KERTH, Agnieszka
>>>
37,6 km M4 [417]TOMALIK, Łukasz
>>>
37,6 km K5 [422]CHUDZIK, Sylwia
>>>
37,6 km M4 [427]OSIŃSKI, Tomasz SOUDAL Team
>>>
37,6 km M2 [444]LISKIEWICZ, Grzegorz
>>>
37,6 km M4 [445]PIECHNIK, Piotr Way2champ
>>>
37,6 km M2 [449]WOŹNIAK, Szymon Masterform
>>>
37,6 km M4 [458]IDZIK, Jarek PENTEL TEAM
>>>
37,6 km M6A [478]STARZYK, Jerzy ISport
>>>